Course-only Average Finish 

The Course-only Average Finish is a special chart from players who want to focus on Nintendo's WW (World Wide) charts. It is only for course times (no laps). To receive a proper ranking on the site, you must also submit your best laps, and this chart is not a substitute for our rankings.

You need 32/32 course times to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

View the complete AF chart -- our site's rankings.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Logan StkrdknmibalzinfoUSAY7.03120.2188
2Justin HitchcockinfoUSAY13.62500.2500
3Mitchell HealyinfoAustraliaY13.6875-0.1250
4Arvo KoskikallioinfoFinlandY24.43750.3125
5Jack GluesinginfoUSAY32.34380.4063
6Bynt.infoUSAY32.75000.4375
7Vincent BraixeninfoUSAY32.90620.3750
8Vincent NguyeninfoUSAY34.46880.3126
9Martin FoxinfoNorwayY38.59380.4688
10Danny BoyinfoUSAY38.93750.2187
11David MortoninfoUKY42.84380.4063
12Jyran LiebsinfoAustraliaY43.50000.4688
13EclipseinfoUKY45.65620.4374
14Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY52.12500.4688
15ExploderinfoNorwayY52.31250.3437
16Dane AlleninfoUSAY53.65620.4687
17Nara HieroinfoCanadaY57.00000.0312
18Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY57.31250.5625
19JoeblaseinfoUSAY59.21880.5626
20Zed RinfoGermanyY60.40620.5312
21Cqrt3rinfoUSAY61.1250-0.4062
22Enzo LeussinkinfoNetherlandsY63.96880.2813
23Shane HoganinfoIrelandY64.28120.0624
24Jake HarrisoninfoCanadaY67.43750.3750
25Jay RangthaleinfoUSAY68.21880.4376
26Indy KambeitzinfoNetherlandsY68.50000.5938
27Kevin MillerinfoUSAY68.56250.5625
28Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY69.37500.5312
29Luke BrowninfoUKY70.06250.3437
30Jacob LoerzelinfoUSAY73.71880.2500
31Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY74.46880.5313
32MKRFirestoneinfoUSAY76.96880.4376
33YellowinfoUSAY78.53120.4687
34Caleb HouseinfoUSAY79.09380.3750
35Nick MeadeinfoUSAY82.34380.5626
36Ross ColemaninfoUKY82.40620.2500
37Doge.infoUSAY83.37500.4688
38Carter ZillainfoCanadaY88.53120.4062
39Intel CoreinfoUKY88.81250.1250
40Will MarableinfoUSAY91.46880.4688
41Ryley CarrollinfoUSAY92.06250.4375
42DaelyninfoIrelandY92.87500.3438
43Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY92.96880.3438
44Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY93.06250.5625
45NITROFOXinfoItalyY98.68750.5625
46Hunter WellsinfoUSAY99.96880.4063
47MatthewAUSinfoAustraliaY101.46900.5000
48Shaun TanneyinfoUKY104.59400.6560
49LawrenceinfoUSAY105.53100.1250
50EliDiscordinfoUSAY109.3750-22.2190
51Dave TandyinfoUSAY109.68800.7500
52Axel SaninfoJapanY112.12500.3440
53Carter CleminfoUSAY115.62500.4060
54JAYOOinfoItalyY116.59400.5940
55BatcakeinfoUSAY117.56200.3120
56Big CheeseinfoUSAY118.0940-0.7500
57JoshuaMKinfoUSAY118.78100.4060
58Liam AshcroftinfoUKY119.5620-0.1260
59Michele GallastriinfoItalyY119.65600.7180
60StarBoiinfoAustraliaY123.75000.5310
61DaseiainfoGreeceY127.00000.3440
62ClausinfoUSAY127.71900.2500
63Nils StoffersinfoGermanyY128.40600.4370
642ndmattinfoUSAY130.1250-2.0000
65Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY131.18800.4690
66Andrew GrieveinfoUSAY131.65600.3440
67Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY133.56200.5000
68Ultra_PearinfoUSAY134.93800.5000
69Leo ZoaninfoFranceY136.90600.3120
70Zane RoyalinfoUSAY137.43800.5000
71Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY138.37500.1870
72Charlie GilletinfoUSAY138.53100.5930
73PabloskiinfoSpainY138.56200.5930
74JMM435infoPortugalY140.75000.3750
75Cyril FulaginfoFranceY140.78100.4060
76Ruby ArubainfoUSAY141.56200.5620
77JascolinfoCanadaY144.21900.5630
78GlukeinfoItalyY145.78100.5620
79Marc BasinfoFranceY146.15600.4370
80Lee DugganinfoUKY147.81200.3120
81Jascha RichterinfoCanadaY149.15600.4370
82WatchainfoGermanyY150.62500.2190
83FillerinfoUSAY151.28100.1560
84LukasinfoGermanyY152.03100.5620
85Noah DalentoftinfoDenmarkY152.2500-0.7810
86HedwiginfoFinlandY154.21900.4690
87BryceinfoUSAY156.12500.3130
88Nate SchultzinfoUSAY156.46900.5630
89SunkencraneinfoCanadaY158.03100.5310
90Mura ‎infoUSAY159.40600.3440
91AcquiesceinfoNew ZealandY160.18800.4070
92Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY160.50000.3750
93CarloinfoItalyY160.84400.3750
94Alberto BarbainfoPeruY161.00000.3750
95Jak KortezinfoUSAY161.28100.4060
96Paul648infoGermanyY162.96900.4690
97Keiichi NagaiinfoJapanY170.50000.4380
98Owen SmithinfoUSAY172.28100.4060
99BoshiinfoCanadaY172.50000.4060
100Jazz AhmedinfoUKY172.68800.3440