Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 64 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

You can also view the 3lap-only chart -- useful for players who do not race laps.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Logan StkrdknmibalzinfoUSAY7.15620.1562
2Mitchell HealyinfoAustraliaY9.5938-0.0781
3Justin HitchcockinfoUSAY11.75000.1406
4Arvo KoskikallioinfoFinlandY17.35940.2344
5Jack GluesinginfoUSAY26.15620.2968
6Danny BoyinfoUSAY28.0156-
7Vincent BraixeninfoUSAY30.28120.3750
8Vincent NguyeninfoUSAY31.34380.2344
9Jyran LiebsinfoAustraliaY37.26560.3750
10Bynt.infoUSAY38.28120.2656
11Martin FoxinfoNorwayY39.73440.4063
12David MortoninfoUKY39.79690.3907
13ExploderinfoNorwayY43.07810.2500
14Nara HieroinfoCanadaY44.95310.1250
15Shane HoganinfoIrelandY44.9688-0.2968
16Cqrt3rinfoUSAY46.9844-0.3906
17Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY47.92190.4063
18EclipseinfoUKY52.64060.3125
19Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY52.79690.4688
20Zed RinfoGermanyY52.81250.3750
21Dane AlleninfoUSAY53.78120.3593
22Enzo LeussinkinfoNetherlandsY56.09380.2344
23Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY56.98440.3750
24Indy KambeitzinfoNetherlandsY57.70310.4531
25Kevin MillerinfoUSAY58.31250.3750
26MKRFirestoneinfoUSAY58.45310.3437
27Jake HarrisoninfoCanadaY61.96880.3282
28Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY64.14060.4375
29JoeblaseinfoUSAY64.46880.2657
30Luke BrowninfoUKY66.4844-0.3594
31Jay RangthaleinfoUSAY67.04690.4063
32Jacob LoerzelinfoUSAY67.96880.2657
33YellowinfoUSAY68.89060.3125
34Doge.infoUSAY70.18750.3750
35Ryley CarrollinfoUSAY70.26560.3125
36DaelyninfoIrelandY70.81250.2813
37Caleb HouseinfoUSAY72.59380.2657
38Ross ColemaninfoUKY75.09380.2500
39Nick MeadeinfoUSAY77.39060.4531
40Intel CoreinfoUKY78.51560.0468
41Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY84.18750.2031
42Carter ZillainfoCanadaY90.26560.3125
43Will MarableinfoUSAY92.70310.3125
44Dave TandyinfoUSAY95.10940.5313
45Carter CleminfoUSAY95.81250.3281
46LawrenceinfoUSAY96.98440.1406
47Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY99.14060.4844
48DaseiainfoGreeceY99.70310.3437
49Hunter WellsinfoUSAY99.85940.2188
50JAYOOinfoItalyY101.18800.3600
51Shaun TanneyinfoUKY101.46900.4690
52Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY104.06200.1710
53Nils StoffersinfoGermanyY106.03100.3590
54Leo ZoaninfoFranceY110.81200.3590
55Ultra_PearinfoUSAY111.56200.4060
56Liam AshcroftinfoUKY111.85900.1250
57JMM435infoPortugalY112.39100.2350
58JoshuaMKinfoUSAY112.71900.2970
59Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY113.59400.4380
60Cyril FulaginfoFranceY114.59400.3750
61Nate SchultzinfoUSAY115.65600.4530
62Paul648infoGermanyY118.81200.4210
63ClausinfoUSAY120.04700.2660
64StarBoiinfoAustraliaY121.71900.2810
65Ruby ArubainfoUSAY124.40600.4060
66Charlie GilletinfoUSAY124.57800.3590
67Marc BasinfoFranceY124.95300.2810
68Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY125.31200.4060
69BryceinfoUSAY127.15600.1870
70Noah DalentoftinfoDenmarkY132.2190-1.9220
712ndmattinfoUSAY133.2340-4.1100
72JascolinfoCanadaY136.00000.4530
73Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY137.89100.2190
74Matt StrikerinfoGermanyY141.06200.2030
75Dane MinfoNetherlandsY143.85900.1400
76FillerinfoUSAY144.4060-0.0320
77Jak KortezinfoUSAY144.46900.2500
78HedwiginfoFinlandY146.59400.2970
79Owen SmithinfoUSAY147.06200.1560
80Wilf LovattinfoUKY149.34400.1100
81Jascha RichterinfoCanadaY149.60900.3430
82Lee DugganinfoUKY150.40600.1870
83BoshiinfoCanadaY153.43800.2500
84Michele GallastriinfoItalyY156.62500.2030
85John BrunninfoUSAY157.95300.1870
86ArthurOwwinfoFranceY158.37500.1090
87Gautier62infoFranceY159.62500.1720
88SilicosisinfoUSAY159.71900.1880
89PabloskiinfoSpainY161.09400.2030
90AcquiesceinfoNew ZealandY161.87500.2810
91Tony RosinfoSpainY163.85900.2180
92Alberto BarbainfoPeruY168.37500.2030
93Daniel WinfoGermanyY169.01600.2190
94Mo NoinfoGermanyY169.42200.1250
95WatchainfoGermanyY169.5620-0.0940
96MarvininfoUSAY170.59400.1100
97EliDiscordinfoUSAY171.8910-16.0470
98Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY174.42200.0470
99ProlixinfoUKY174.8120-8.3130
100Charlie BrennaninfoIrelandY174.8910-1.1400